ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - 26th Annual Jimmy Self Invitational
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 6.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Major Lenning Simpsonville, SC 2023 492.0000 214 Active
2 Walker Felton Mt Pleasant, SC 2023 456.0000 215 Active
T3 Luke Block Bluffton, SC 2024 447.0000 220 Active
T3 James Fulmer Spartanburg, SC 2022 447.0000 220 Active
5 Mitchell McNeill North Augusta, SC 2022 438.0000 221 Active
T6 Matthew Baxley Beech Island, SC 2023 429.0000 222 Active
T6 Ashton Eubanks Lexington, SC 2023 429.0000 222 Active
T8 Ballou Phillips Augusta, GA 2022 -- 223 Active
T8 Hugh Faulkner Greenville, SC 2025 414.0000 223 Active
T8 Ryan Bozard Hollywood, SC 2023 414.0000 223 Active
T11 Tyler Taber Mount Pleasant, SC 2025 399.0000 225 Active
T11 Jay Wilkins Simpsonville, SC 2022 399.0000 225 Active
T13 Chase Cline Chapin, SC 2024 381.0000 226 Active
T13 Spence Hagood Greenwood, SC 2023 381.0000 226 Active
T13 Dallas Johnson Mount Pleasant, SC 2024 381.0000 226 Active
T13 Chuck Stanley Warrenville, SC 2023 381.0000 226 Active
17 Thomas Lamar Columbia, SC 2024 366.0000 227 Active
18 Drew Jeffords Florence, SC 2023 360.0000 228 Active
T19 Matthew Teegardin Charleston, SC 2024 351.0000 229 Active
T19 Logan Lutz Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 351.0000 229 Active
21 Max Vischer Clemson, SC 2022 342.0000 230 Active
T22 Jerry Bruns Beaufort, SC 2023 330.0000 231 Active
T22 Nolan Hawkins Hilton Head, SC 2022 330.0000 231 Active
T22 Jones Saylor Bluffton, SC 2023 330.0000 231 Active
T25 Aiken Golightly Rock Hill, SC 2022 315.0000 232 Active
T25 Davis Neal North Augusta, SC 2023 315.0000 232 Active
T27 Deaton Reed Lancaster, SC 2025 303.0000 233 Active
T27 David Ross Spartanburg, SC 2022 303.0000 233 Active
T29 Christian Conway Raleigh, NC 2022 288.0000 235 Active
T29 Luke Hammond Prosperity, SC 2022 288.0000 235 Active
T29 Jay Locker Chapin, SC 2022 288.0000 235 Active
32 Campbell Skelly Charleston, SC 2023 276.0000 236 Active
33 Tag Graziano Hilton Head, SC 2025 270.0000 237 Active
34 Connor Rose Greer, SC 2023 264.0000 238 Active
T35 Harrison James Chapin, SC 2025 252.0000 158 MC
T35 Joey Clary Greenville, SC 2022 252.0000 158 MC
T35 Jay Smith Florence, SC 2023 252.0000 158 MC
T38 Granger Amick Spartanburg, SC 2024 237.0000 159 MC
T38 Jake DelBusse Myrtle Beach, SC 2022 237.0000 159 MC
T40 Ian Podziewski Waxhaw, NC 2022 219.0000 160 MC
T40 JP Carr Hilton Head, SC 2024 219.0000 160 MC
T40 Ethan Ducharme Hilton Head Island, SC 2022 219.0000 160 MC
T40 James Gibson Lexington, SC 2023 219.0000 160 MC
T44 Chase Duncan Raleigh, NC 2026 186.0000 161 MC
T44 Daniel Donato Mt. Pleasant, SC 2025 186.0000 161 MC
T44 Will Ruth Moore, SC 2026 186.0000 161 MC
T44 Miles Eubanks Warrenville, SC 2023 186.0000 161 MC
T44 Michael Gavin Hilton Head Island, SC 2025 186.0000 161 MC
T44 Jack Magera Greenville, SC 2023 186.0000 161 MC
T44 Hayden Mincey Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 186.0000 161 MC
T51 Cameron Biddle Aiken, SC 2023 156.0000 162 MC
T51 Harper Epperson Manning, SC 2023 156.0000 162 MC
T51 Wyatt Harrill Chapin, SC 2022 156.0000 162 MC
T54 Harry De Grood Charleston, SC 2022 138.0000 163 MC
T54 Benton Leinster Greenville, SC 2022 138.0000 163 MC
T54 Ryan Lord Cayce, SC 2023 138.0000 163 MC
T57 Gage Gaskins Lexington, SC 2024 123.0000 164 MC
T57 Ben McKinney Greer, SC 2023 123.0000 164 MC
T59 Sean Engler Bluffton, SC 2022 108.0000 165 MC
T59 Garret Fader Hilton Head Island, SC 2023 108.0000 165 MC
T59 Will Leinster Greenville, SC 2024 108.0000 165 MC
T62 Colton Evatt Easley, SC 2023 93.0000 166 MC
T62 Simon McAlister Beaufort, SC 2024 93.0000 166 MC
T64 Easton Cox Aynor, SC 2026 78.0000 167 MC
T64 Robert Higbe Andrews, SC 2023 78.0000 167 MC
T64 Gage Howard Woodruff, SC 2023 78.0000 167 MC
T67 DJ Belcher Simpsonville, SC 2024 63.0000 168 MC
T67 Roman Mullinax Lexington, SC 2024 63.0000 168 MC
T69 Adam Fennell Ninety six, SC 2022 51.0000 171 MC
T69 Liam Stilwell Lexington, SC 2024 51.0000 171 MC
T71 Landon Cooper Conway, SC 2022 36.0000 172 MC
T71 Thomas Davis Darlington, SC 2022 36.0000 172 MC
T71 Walker Faust Simpsonville, SC 2024 36.0000 172 MC
74 John Morgan Bates Sumter, SC 2023 24.0000 173 MC
75 Owen Atkinson Columbia, SC 2027 18.0000 175 MC
76 Cooper Faust Simpsonville, SC 2022 12.0000 180 MC
77 Brad Baldree Greer, SC 2024 6.0000 181 MC
JWD Thomas Ford Hilton Head Island, SC 2023 0.0000 0 JWD
WD Carson Woodard Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 0.0000 0 WD
JWD Evan Prickett North Augusta, SC 2022 0.0000 0 JWD
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 6.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Bridget Wilkie Bluffton, SC 2024 150.0000 219 Active
2 Caroline Hawkins Columbia, SC 2026 114.0000 224 Active
3 Emma Hunt Lake City, SC 2022 108.0000 226 Active
T4 Anne Fernandez Bluffton, SC 2024 99.0000 230 Active
T4 Grayson Bonner Mt. Pleasant, SC 2024 99.0000 230 Active
6 Peyton O'Brien Clemson, SC 2024 90.0000 231 Active
7 Olivia Wilkie Bluffton, SC 2022 84.0000 232 Active
8 Kylie Bowes Bluffton, SC 2022 78.0000 237 Active
9 Ella Drew Dodd Mt Pleasant, SC 2022 72.0000 239 Active
T10 Ava Neal Camden, SC 2022 63.0000 161 MC
T10 Makenzie Norwood John's Island, SC 2022 63.0000 161 MC
T12 Sydney Amerson Hartsville, SC 2022 51.0000 162 MC
T12 Chayse Cool Goose Creek, SC 2022 51.0000 162 MC
14 Kate Nyers Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 42.0000 163 MC
15 Jennifer Rials Florence, SC 2022 36.0000 166 MC
16 Alexis Hodge Lexington, SC 2022 30.0000 167 MC
17 Grace Lindsey Mount Pleasant, SC 2025 24.0000 168 MC
18 Claire Green Okatie, SC 2025 18.0000 174 MC
19 Mattie Padgett Seneca, SC 2023 12.0000 177 MC
20 Ruth Anne Asbill Lewisville, NC 2022 6.0000 179 MC