ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Caddie Classic
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Walker Felton Mt Pleasant, SC 2023 136.0000 69 Active
2 OT Mitchell Fort Mill, SC 2024 124.0000 70 Active
3 Miles Eubanks Warrenville, SC 2023 122.0000 71 Active
T4 Grant Paolucci Blythewood, SC 2025 119.0000 72 Active
T4 Chase Cline Chapin, SC 2024 119.0000 72 Active
T6 Mason Tucker Lancaster, SC 2021 115.0000 73 Active
T6 Major Lenning Simpsonville, SC 2023 115.0000 73 Active
T8 Mason Kucia Indian Land, SC 2025 109.0000 74 Active
T8 Thomas Davis Darlington, SC 2022 109.0000 74 Active
T8 Harris Holstein Orangeburg, SC 2024 109.0000 74 Active
T8 Braeden Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2021 109.0000 74 Active
T12 Simon Wright Lancaster, SC 2021 101.0000 75 Active
T12 Richard Anaclerio Aiken, SC 2024 101.0000 75 Active
T12 Campbell Skelly Charleston, SC 2023 101.0000 75 Active
T12 Lucas Acevedo Daniel Island, SC 2023 101.0000 75 Active
T16 Adam Fennell Ninety six, SC 2022 94.0000 76 Active
T16 Harrison James Chapin, SC 2025 94.0000 76 Active
T16 Sam McMillan Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 94.0000 76 Active
19 Landon Cooper Conway, SC 2022 90.0000 77 Active
T20 Tyler Taber Mount Pleasant, SC 2025 84.0000 78 Active
T20 Luke Hammond Prosperity, SC 2022 84.0000 78 Active
T20 Coleman Ferguson Columbia, SC 2024 84.0000 78 Active
T20 Simon McAlister Beaufort, SC 2024 84.0000 78 Active
T20 Joey Sherer Rock Hill, SC 2023 84.0000 78 Active
T25 Dylan Starnes Myrtle Beach, SC 2023 72.0000 79 Active
T25 Wyatt Harrill Chapin, SC 2022 72.0000 79 Active
T25 David Oliver IV Pageland, SC 2024 72.0000 79 Active
T25 matthew morgan Greer, SC 2024 72.0000 79 Active
T25 Landen Seiffert Florence, SC 2021 72.0000 79 Active
T25 Cameron Baker Tega Cay, SC 0 72.0000 79 Active
T25 Drew Andrews Hartsville, SC 2024 72.0000 79 Active
T32 Cheney Connell Blythewood, SC 2021 63.0000 80 Active
T32 Benjamin Mills Fort Mill, SC 2023 63.0000 80 Active
T34 Camden Brown Conway, SC 2022 58.0000 81 Active
T34 Erik Zeppelin Fort Mill, SC 2021 58.0000 81 Active
T34 Thomas Lamar Columbia, SC 2024 58.0000 81 Active
T37 Deaton Reed Lancaster, SC 2025 52.0000 82 Active
T37 James Reames Camden, SC 2024 52.0000 82 Active
T37 Gage Gaskins Lexington, SC 2024 52.0000 82 Active
T40 Tucker Simon Awendaw, SC 2024 47.0000 83 Active
T40 Jay Smith Florence, SC 2023 47.0000 83 Active
42 Winn McKittrick Camden, SC 2023 44.0000 84 Active
43 Deuce Nimmo West Columbia, SC 2025 42.0000 85 Active
T44 Chris Bryant Taylors, SC 2022 36.0000 86 Active
T44 Josh Cameron Camden, SC 2026 36.0000 86 Active
T44 Henry Hall Greenville, SC 2023 36.0000 86 Active
T44 Bryson Rockwell Chapin, SC 2024 36.0000 86 Active
T44 Mason Slaughter Florence, SC 2026 36.0000 86 Active
T49 Harper Epperson Manning, SC 2023 26.0000 87 Active
T49 Carson Jordan Conway, SC 2025 26.0000 87 Active
T49 Hunter Warren Fort Mill, SC 2024 26.0000 87 Active
T49 John Thompson Columbia, SC 2025 26.0000 87 Active
T49 Conor Koon Florence, SC 2023 26.0000 87 Active
54 Eli Ricker Greenville, SC 2021 20.0000 88 Active
55 Ethan Short Wallace, SC 2025 18.0000 89 Active
56 Austin Eckersley Conway, SC 2021 16.0000 90 Active
57 Ryan Anaclerio Aiken, SC 2026 14.0000 91 Active
58 Cade Jordan Conway, SC 2025 12.0000 92 Active
T59 Cal Harbin Anderson, SC 2026 8.0000 93 Active
T59 Braden Peters Lake Wylie, SC 2024 8.0000 93 Active
T59 William Hudson Columbia, SC 2024 8.0000 93 Active
T62 Jack Dougherty Columbia, SC 2025 3.0000 97 Active
T62 Henry Anders Columbia, SC 2026 3.0000 97 Active
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Skye Two Hawks Skenandore Aiken, SC 2024 86.0000 73 Active
2 Emily Baker Chapin, SC 2022 74.0000 74 Active
3 Caroline Hawkins Columbia, SC 2026 72.0000 75 Active
4 Mattie Padgett Seneca, SC 2023 70.0000 77 Active
5 Paige Paolucci Blythewood, SC 2022 68.0000 78 Active
6 Maddie Peake Pauline, SC 2023 66.0000 79 Active
T7 Lora Ledbetter Conway, SC 2021 62.0000 80 Active
T7 Alexis Hodge Lexington, SC 2022 62.0000 80 Active
T7 Brenna Miller Dillon, SC 2022 62.0000 80 Active
10 Kenzie McCallum Loris, SC 2022 58.0000 84 Active
11 Makenzie Norwood John's Island, SC 2022 56.0000 85 Active
T12 Ella Drew Dodd Mt Pleasant, SC 2022 52.0000 86 Active
T12 Edie Raine Hardee Gilbert, SC 2023 52.0000 86 Active
T12 Gracie Lee Conway, SC 2023 52.0000 86 Active
15 Braelyn Oliver Pageland, SC 2025 48.0000 87 Active
16 Taylor Reaves Conway, SC 2022 46.0000 88 Active
T17 Caitlyn Gaines Lexington, SC 2025 41.0000 89 Active
T17 Kate Nyers Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 41.0000 89 Active
T17 Meredith Price Gilbert, SC 2023 41.0000 89 Active
T17 Ella Kate Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2026 41.0000 89 Active
T21 Anna Brown Murrells Inlet, SC 2024 35.0000 90 Active
T21 Bella Bernagozzi Gilbert, SC 2022 35.0000 90 Active
23 Marigrace Ellis Gaffney, SC 2022 32.0000 91 Active
24 alyia santiago Fort Mill, SC 2023 30.0000 94 Active
T25 Joy Outhous Dutch Fork, SC 0 26.0000 95 Active
T25 Hazel Martin Walhalla, SC 2024 26.0000 95 Active
T25 Sarah Campbell Brown Columbia, SC 2024 26.0000 95 Active
T28 Eileen Zeoli Fort Mill, SC 2023 21.0000 97 Active
T28 Brooke Burgess Lexington, SC 2025 21.0000 97 Active
30 kate gilmer Fort Mill, SC 2024 18.0000 98 Active
31 Olivia Jones Woodruff, SC 2026 16.0000 99 Active
T32 Ava Neal Camden, SC 2022 11.0000 100 Active
T32 danica mccallum Loris, SC 2025 11.0000 100 Active
T32 Skylar Martin Walhalla, SC 2026 11.0000 100 Active
T32 Mackenzie Finn Fort Mill, SC 2024 11.0000 100 Active
36 barrett owens Easley, SC 2025 6.0000 102 Active
37 Katherine Mann Fort Mill, SC 2023 4.0000 107 Active
38 Mallory Godfrey Easley, SC 0 2.0000 122 Active