ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Thanksgiving Eve One-Day
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Luke Walmet Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 124.0000 71 Active
2 Harris Holstein Orangeburg, SC 2024 112.0000 72 Active
T3 Jay Wilkins Simpsonville, SC 2022 109.0000 73 Active
T3 Ashton Eubanks Lexington, SC 2023 109.0000 73 Active
T5 Elliott Pope Lugoff, SC 2021 104.0000 75 Active
T5 Trey Cauthen Simpsonville, SC 2021 104.0000 75 Active
T5 Jay Smith Florence, SC 2023 104.0000 75 Active
T8 Jackson Harling Edgefield, SC 2021 99.0000 76 Active
T8 Luke Sullivan Columbia, SC 2022 99.0000 76 Active
10 James Fulmer Spartanburg, SC 2022 96.0000 77 Active
T11 Seamus Bogan Clover, SC 2024 93.0000 78 Active
T11 Erik Zeppelin Fort Mill, SC 2021 93.0000 78 Active
T13 Tristen McKay Florence, SC 2023 87.0000 79 Active
T13 Thomas Lamar Columbia, SC 2024 87.0000 79 Active
T13 Aiken Golightly Rock Hill, SC 2022 87.0000 79 Active
T13 Deaton Reed Lancaster, SC 2025 87.0000 79 Active
T17 Teddy Dunn Blythewood, SC 2025 76.0000 80 Active
T17 Matthew Hutto Blythewood, SC 2021 76.0000 80 Active
T17 Chase Cline Chapin, SC 2024 76.0000 80 Active
T17 Jack Brady Irmo, SC 2021 76.0000 80 Active
T17 Jay Locker Chapin, SC 2022 76.0000 80 Active
T17 Luke Hammond Prosperity, SC 2022 76.0000 80 Active
T17 Jack Roberts Greenville, SC 2022 76.0000 80 Active
T24 Nathan Giles Columbia, SC 2021 66.0000 81 Active
T24 Max Rotermund Charleston, SC 2023 66.0000 81 Active
T24 Keegan Brown Tega Cay, SC 2021 66.0000 81 Active
T27 Drew Jeffords Florence, SC 2023 59.0000 82 Active
T27 Matthew Teegardin Charleston, SC 2024 59.0000 82 Active
T27 Will Esmacher Greer, SC 2021 59.0000 82 Active
T27 Ladson Hill Greenville, SC 2022 59.0000 82 Active
T31 Thomas Davis Darlington, SC 2022 53.0000 83 Active
T31 Adam Fennell Ninety six, SC 2022 53.0000 83 Active
33 William Hudson Columbia, SC 2024 50.0000 85 Active
T34 Anthony Martino Summerville, SC 2022 47.0000 86 Active
T34 Ben Batson Hilton Head, SC 2022 47.0000 86 Active
T36 Jones Saylor Bluffton, SC 2023 40.0000 87 Active
T36 Blake Bocelli Mount Pleasant, SC 2026 40.0000 87 Active
T36 Jackson Tetrick Summerville, SC 2022 40.0000 87 Active
T36 Will Robinson Simpsonville, SC 2021 40.0000 87 Active
T36 Logan Shore Elgin, SC 2021 40.0000 87 Active
T41 Jack Lubkin Beaufort, SC 2023 33.0000 88 Active
T41 Ben Fulmer Spartanburg, SC 2025 33.0000 88 Active
T43 Blake Kelly Woodruff, SC 2023 29.0000 89 Active
T43 Connor Crytser Pageland, SC 2023 29.0000 89 Active
T45 Carson Jordan Conway, SC 2025 25.0000 91 Active
T45 Zion Sampson Aiken, SC 2022 25.0000 91 Active
T47 James Gibson Lexington, SC 2023 20.0000 93 Active
T47 Conrad Gall Bluffton, SC 2024 20.0000 93 Active
T47 Cade Jordan Conway, SC 2025 20.0000 93 Active
T50 Grayson Harrelson Manning, SC 2023 15.0000 95 Active
T50 Elijah Fesperman Georgetown, SC 2023 15.0000 95 Active
T52 John Sullivan Greenville, SC 2022 11.0000 96 Active
T52 Zachary Valsecchi Blythewood, SC 2023 11.0000 96 Active
54 John Thompson Columbia, SC 2025 8.0000 98 Active
55 Ethan Hubert Summerville, SC 2022 6.0000 101 Active
56 Cam McClanahan West Columbia, SC 2025 4.0000 117 Active
57 Morris Morgan Columbia, SC 2023 2.0000 119 Active
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status  
1 Elizabeth Madden Blythewood, SC 2022 62.0000 81 Active
2 Alexis Hodge Lexington, SC 2022 50.0000 83 Active
3 Kate Nyers Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 48.0000 86 Active
T4 Brenna Miller Dillon, SC 2022 44.0000 89 Active
T4 Edie Raine Hardee Gilbert, SC 2023 44.0000 89 Active
T4 Sydney Amerson Hartsville, SC 2022 44.0000 89 Active
T7 Caroline Smith Westminster,, SC 2021 39.0000 90 Active
T7 Clair Lewis Greenwood, SC 2022 39.0000 90 Active
9 Caleigh Noonan Greenville, SC 2021 36.0000 91 Active
T10 Sarah Campbell Brown Columbia, SC 2024 33.0000 94 Active
T10 Bella Bernagozzi Gilbert, SC 2022 33.0000 94 Active
12 Taryn Smoak Lexington, SC 2026 30.0000 95 Active
13 alyia santiago Fort Mill, SC 2023 28.0000 96 Active
T14 Mackenzie Finn Fort Mill, SC 2024 24.0000 98 Active
T14 Hannah Palmer Timmonsville, SC 2025 24.0000 98 Active
T14 Alice Li Wando, SC 2024 24.0000 98 Active
T17 Anna Smith Lexington, SC 2022 19.0000 100 Active
T17 Meredith Price Gilbert, SC 2023 19.0000 100 Active
T19 Emma Iskhakov Columbia, SC 2023 15.0000 104 Active
T19 Katherine Mann Fort Mill, SC 2023 15.0000 104 Active
21 ansley james Clarks Hill, SC 2022 12.0000 106 Active
22 Brantley Metcalf Spartanburg, SC 2024 10.0000 108 Active
23 Brooke Burgess Lexington, SC 2025 8.0000 112 Active
24 Allison Williams '[1]Individual Scores'!J32Wren, SC 0 6.0000 118 Active
25 Tayelor Morgan Columbia, SC 2021 4.0000 121 Active
26 Kendall Flowers Darlington, SC 2024 2.0000 127 Active