ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Thanksgiving Eve One-Day
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
T1 Jerry Bruns Beaufort, SC 2023 134.0000 71 active
T1 Elliott Pope Lugoff, SC 2021 134.0000 71 active
3 Griffin Tarver Tega Cay, SC 2021 126.0000 72 active
4 Bryce Wittmer Tega Cay, SC 2021 124.0000 73 active
T5 Johnny Hyman Columbia, SC 2021 118.0000 74 active
T5 Will Esmacher Greer, SC 2021 118.0000 74 active
T5 Landen Seiffert Florence, SC 2021 118.0000 74 active
T5 David Oliver IV Pageland, SC 2024 118.0000 74 active
T5 Luke Walmet Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 118.0000 74 active
T10 Charles Van Slyck Columbia, SC 2021 111.0000 75 active
T10 William Phipps Florence, SC 2020 111.0000 75 active
T12 Jacob Hoyle Lexington, SC 2021 106.0000 77 active
T12 Mavrick Mullinax Lexington, SC 2021 106.0000 77 active
T12 Richard Anaclerio Aiken, SC 2024 106.0000 77 active
T15 Sam McMillan Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 98.0000 78 active
T15 Jay Wilkins Simpsonville, SC 2022 98.0000 78 active
T15 Hayden Mincey Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 98.0000 78 active
T15 Gage Gaskins Lexington, SC 2024 98.0000 78 active
T15 Ashton Eubanks Lexington, SC 2023 98.0000 78 active
T20 Cheney Connell Blythewood, SC 2021 87.0000 79 active
T20 Tristen McKay Florence, SC 2023 87.0000 79 active
T20 Connor Rekito Williamston, SC 2021 87.0000 79 active
T20 Thomas Davis Darlington, SC 2022 87.0000 79 active
T20 Liam Stilwell Lexington, SC 2024 87.0000 79 active
T20 Harris Holstein Orangeburg, SC 2024 87.0000 79 active
T26 Matthew Hutto Blythewood, SC 2021 77.0000 80 active
T26 Sidak Chawla Mt Pleasant, SC 2022 77.0000 80 active
T26 Luca Seccareccio Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 77.0000 80 active
T26 Anthony Martino Summerville, SC 2022 77.0000 80 active
T30 Camden Brown Conway, SC 2022 70.0000 81 active
T30 Ellis Hunter Irmo, SC 2021 70.0000 81 active
T30 Jay Smith Florence, SC 2023 70.0000 81 active
33 Charlie Beiers Lexington, SC 2021 66.0000 82 active
T34 Nick Ceva Mt. Pleasant, SC 2020 61.0000 83 active
T34 Shannon Campbell Daniel Island, SC 2022 61.0000 83 active
T34 John Moss, Jr. Fort Mill, SC 2020 61.0000 83 active
T34 Noah Johns Pageland, SC 2021 61.0000 83 active
T38 Wyatt Harrill Chapin, SC 2022 52.0000 84 active
T38 James Potter Florence, SC 2020 52.0000 84 active
T38 Roman Mullinax Lexington, SC 2024 52.0000 84 active
T38 Jackson Harling Edgefield, SC 2021 52.0000 84 active
T38 Chase Cline Chapin, SC 2024 52.0000 84 active
T43 Ben Batson Hilton Head, SC 2022 44.0000 85 active
T43 Jack Brady Irmo, SC 2021 44.0000 85 active
T43 David Hrubala Spartanburg, SC 2020 44.0000 85 active
46 Logan Shore Elgin, SC 2021 40.0000 86 active
47 Connor Crytser Pageland, SC 2023 38.0000 87 active
T48 Luke Hammond Prosperity, SC 2022 35.0000 88 active
T48 Bryson Rockwell Chapin, SC 2023 35.0000 88 active
T50 Grayson Harrelson Manning, SC 2023 29.0000 90 active
T50 Drew Jeffords Florence, SC 2023 29.0000 90 active
T50 Davis Tucker Pageland, SC 2024 29.0000 90 active
T50 Brent Weir n/a, SC 0 29.0000 90 active
54 John Wohlscheid Charleston, SC 2022 24.0000 93 active
55 Stephen Ethridge Daniel Island, SC 2022 22.0000 95 active
56 Asa Dinkins n/a, SC 0 20.0000 97 active
57 Jackson Tetrick Summerville, SC 2022 18.0000 100 active
58 John Thompson n/a, SC 0 16.0000 104 active
59 Connor Haas Summerville, SC 2022 14.0000 105 active
60 Asa Jopson Rock Hill, SC 2022 12.0000 106 active
T61 Conor Koon Florence, SC 2023 9.0000 108 active
T61 Landry Carsten Florence, SC 2023 9.0000 108 active
63 James Gibson Lexington, SC 2023 6.0000 114 active
64 Ethan Hubert Summerville, SC 2022 4.0000 115 active
65 Morris Morgan Columbia, SC 2023 2.0000 120 active
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Gracie McCoy Columbia, SC 2021 72.0000 77 active
2 Hannah Altman Lake City, SC 2022 60.0000 79 active
3 Emily Anne Beiers Lexington, SC 2021 58.0000 82 active
4 Tessa Charest Bluffton, SC 2021 56.0000 83 active
5 Jennifer Rials Florence, SC 2022 54.0000 85 active
6 Cara Hilburn Little River, SC 2022 52.0000 87 active
T7 Maddie Peake Pauline, SC 2023 49.0000 89 active
T7 Caroline Smith Westminster,, SC 2021 49.0000 89 active
T9 Bella Bernagozzi Gilbert, SC 2022 44.0000 91 active
T9 Caleigh Noonan Greenville, SC 2021 44.0000 91 active
T9 Olivia Pellerin Greenville, SC 2024 44.0000 91 active
T12 Sydney Amerson Hartsville, SC 2022 37.0000 94 active
T12 Alexis Hodge Lexington, SC 2022 37.0000 94 active
T12 Kate Nyers Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 37.0000 94 active
T12 Meredith Price Gilbert, SC 2023 37.0000 94 active
16 Delia Parker Greer, SC 2021 32.0000 95 active
17 Marigrace Ellis Gaffney, SC 2022 30.0000 96 active
T18 Hayden Harrison Greenwood, SC 2020 27.0000 101 active
T18 Hannah Owens Gaffney, SC 2023 27.0000 101 active
T20 Edie-Raine Hardee Gilbert, SC 2023 22.0000 102 active
T20 Bethany Owens Goose Creek, SC 2023 22.0000 102 active
T20 Taylor Strickland Georgetown, SC 2020 22.0000 102 active
23 sydney hilburn Little River, SC 2025 18.0000 104 active
24 Savannah Jordan Little River, SC 2021 16.0000 109 active
25 Emma Curran Greer, SC 2021 14.0000 111 active
26 Lauren Amrol Columbia, SC 2020 12.0000 114 active
27 Martha Paige Green Landrum, SC 2020 10.0000 115 active
28 Marlee Holtzclaw Greenville, SC 2020 8.0000 116 active
29 Tayelor Morgan Columbia, SC 2021 6.0000 118 active
30 Salem Sartin Greenwood, SC 2020 4.0000 119 active
31 Emma Iskhakov Columbia, SC 2023 2.0000 123 active