ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Caddie Classic
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Simon Wright Lancaster, SC 2021 144.0000 71 Active
T2 Matthew Hutto Blythewood, SC 2021 131.0000 72 Active
T2 Elliott Pope Lugoff, SC 2021 131.0000 72 Active
4 Braeden Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2021 128.0000 73 Active
T5 Trey Crenshaw Lancaster, SC 2021 125.0000 74 Active
T5 Adam Hunt Columbia, SC 2023 125.0000 74 Active
T7 Mason Tucker Lancaster, SC 2021 121.0000 75 Active
T7 Pake June Florence, SC 2022 121.0000 75 Active
9 James Potter Florence, SC 2020 118.0000 76 Active
T10 Caleb Henson Lancaster, SC 2019 112.0000 77 Active
T10 Brandt Toburen Sumter, SC 2020 112.0000 77 Active
T10 Luca Seccareccio Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 112.0000 77 Active
T10 Logan Lutz Mount Pleasant, SC 2023 112.0000 77 Active
T10 Luke Sullivan Columbia, SC 2022 112.0000 77 Active
T15 Luke Walmet Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 102.0000 78 Active
T15 Guy Buffum Columbia, SC 2021 102.0000 78 Active
T15 Ford Reynolds Columbia, SC 2020 102.0000 78 Active
T15 Mavrick Mullinax Lexington, SC 2021 102.0000 78 Active
T15 J Mike Flintom St. Matthews, SC 2020 102.0000 78 Active
T20 Charlie Beiers Lexington, SC 2021 92.0000 79 Active
T20 Coleman Ferguson Columbia, SC 2024 92.0000 79 Active
T20 Ollie Rotermund Charleston, SC 2021 92.0000 79 Active
T20 Jack Rotermund Charleston, SC 2019 92.0000 79 Active
T20 Jerry Bruns Beaufort, SC 2023 92.0000 79 Active
T25 Adam Fennell Ninety six, SC 2022 81.0000 80 Active
T25 William Phipps Florence, SC 2020 81.0000 80 Active
T25 Griffin Tarver Tega Cay, SC 2021 81.0000 80 Active
T25 Calahan Keever Greenville, SC 2020 81.0000 80 Active
T25 Connor Thomas Conway, SC 2020 81.0000 80 Active
T25 Cheney Connell Blythewood, SC 2021 81.0000 80 Active
T31 Camden Brown Conway, SC 2022 69.0000 81 Active
T31 Hayden Mincey Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 69.0000 81 Active
T31 Burch Harrison Columbia, SC 2022 69.0000 81 Active
T31 Daniel Ravenel Mount Pleasant, SC 2020 69.0000 81 Active
T31 Eric Nord Blythewood, SC 2022 69.0000 81 Active
T31 Max Rotermund Charleston, SC 2023 69.0000 81 Active
T37 David Oliver IV Pageland, SC 2024 59.0000 82 Active
T37 Major Lenning Simpsonville, SC 2023 59.0000 82 Active
T37 Luke Moody n/a, SC 0 59.0000 82 Active
T37 John Moss, jr Fort Mill, SC 2020 59.0000 82 Active
T41 Spencer Benton Gilbert, SC 2021 51.0000 83 Active
T41 Ashton Eubanks n/a, SC 2023 51.0000 83 Active
T41 Walker Felton Mt Pleasant, SC 2023 51.0000 83 Active
T41 Robert Higbe Andrews, SC 2023 51.0000 83 Active
T45 Sam McMillan Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 43.0000 84 Active
T45 Dallas Johnson Mount Pleasant, SC 2024 43.0000 84 Active
T45 William Broughman Conway, SC 2021 43.0000 84 Active
T45 Spence Hagood Greenwood, SC 2023 43.0000 84 Active
T49 Jake DelBusse Myrtle Beach, SC 2022 36.0000 85 Active
T49 Colby Cantey Blythewood, SC 2020 36.0000 85 Active
T49 Jay Locker Chapin, SC 2022 36.0000 85 Active
52 Elliot Zinser Clover, SC 2021 32.0000 86 Active
T53 Landen Seiffert Florence, SC 2021 28.0000 87 Active
T53 Harris Holstein n/a, SC 2024 28.0000 87 Active
T53 Anson Vossberg , SC 2020 28.0000 87 Active
T56 Palmer Mason Irmo, SC 2020 23.0000 88 Active
T56 Winn McKittrick n/a, SC 2023 23.0000 88 Active
T58 Joey Sherer Rock Hill, SC 2023 19.0000 89 Active
T58 Davis Hamilton Greenville, SC 2021 19.0000 89 Active
T60 Ryan Bozard Hollywood, SC 2023 14.0000 91 Active
T60 Evan Younghans Camden, SC 2021 14.0000 91 Active
T60 Landon Cooper Conway, SC 2022 14.0000 91 Active
63 Connor Hart n/a, SC 2019 10.0000 92 Active
T64 Zachary Sawyer Columbia, SC 2019 6.0000 96 Active
T64 Bryson Benfield n/a, SC 2020 6.0000 96 Active
T64 Brantley Parramore n/a, SC 2023 6.0000 96 Active
67 Blake Fisher Columbia, SC 2021 2.0000 97 Active
WD Jack Rucker Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 0.0000 0 WD
DNS Ross Craft Belton, SC 2020 0.0000 0 DNS
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 2.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Kennedy Gooding Lexington, SC 2022 72.0000 68 Active
2 Emma Charles Hartsville, SC 2019 60.0000 73 Active
T3 Adrian Anderson Murrells Inlet, SC 2022 57.0000 75 Active
T3 Paige Paolucci Blythewood, SC 2022 57.0000 75 Active
5 Kayleigh Reinke Rock Hill, SC 2021 54.0000 76 Active
6 Mia Gray Conway, SC 2023 52.0000 78 Active
7 Sydney Roberts Chesnee, SC 2022 50.0000 79 Active
8 Taylor Reaves Conway, SC 2022 48.0000 82 Active
T9 Lilia Joyce Mt. Pleasant, SC 2019 44.0000 85 Active
T9 Zoe Bowers Fort Mill, SC 2020 44.0000 85 Active
T9 Olivia Antonetti Elgin, SC 2020 44.0000 85 Active
12 Lextyn Petz Columbia, SC 2021 40.0000 86 Active
T13 Jennifer Rials Florence, SC 2022 37.0000 87 Active
T13 Emma Hunt Lake City, SC 2022 37.0000 87 Active
15 Mattie Padgett Seneca, SC 2023 34.0000 88 Active
16 Julie Schoebel Easley, SC 2019 32.0000 89 Active
17 Jordan Kirkley McBee, SC 2019 30.0000 90 Active
T18 Hannah Altman Lake City, SC 2022 26.0000 91 Active
T18 Tessa Charest n/a, SC 2021 26.0000 91 Active
T18 Katie Warner Rockhill, SC 2021 26.0000 91 Active
T21 Delia Parker Greer, SC 2021 21.0000 93 Active
T21 Lora Ledbetter Conway, SC 2021 21.0000 93 Active
23 Alexis Hodge Lexington, SC 2022 18.0000 95 Active
24 Emily Anne Beiers Lexington, SC 2021 16.0000 96 Active
25 Sydney Amerson Hartsville, SC 2022 14.0000 98 Active
26 Clair Lewis Greenwood, SC 2022 12.0000 99 Active
27 Kate Nyers Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 10.0000 102 Active
28 Ava Neal Camden, SC 2022 8.0000 103 Active
T29 Meredith Price Gilbert, SC 2023 5.0000 104 Active
T29 Makenzie Norwood John's Island, SC 2022 5.0000 104 Active
31 Katherine Mann N/A, SC 2023 2.0000 108 Active
DNS Victoria Callahan Myrtle Beach, SC 2021 0.0000 0 DNS
DNS Isabella Bernagozzi Gilbert, SC 2022 0.0000 0 DNS