ShotStat - Rankings

HJGT - Elite Series at Wexford Plantation
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 4.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Egor Zotov Moscow, SC 2019 196.0000 150 active
2 James Ballato Fernandina Beach, FL 2020 -- 150 active
T3 Xavier Marcoux Lexington,, MA 2019 -- 152 active
T3 Steven Strasheim Bluffton, SC 2019 166.0000 152 active
T5 Petr Hruby NA, FL 2022 -- 156 active
T5 Tristin Galant Bluffton, SC 2020 158.0000 156 active
T7 Gautam Potdukhe India, SC 2020 150.0000 159 active
T7 Andrew Cherry n/a, TN 2019 -- 159 active
T9 Yoshi Petersson Miami Beach, FL 2020 -- 163 active
T9 Aaron Pha Orlando, FL 2021 -- 163 active
T9 Weitong Sun Dalian, AL 2023 -- 163 active
T9 Nic Whittaker Lansing, NY 2018 -- 163 active
T13 Aryaman Mohan Beaufort, SC 2018 122.0000 164 active
T13 Jantai Malataev Almaty, FL 2020 -- 164 active
T13 Matthew Pilgrim West Vancouver, FL 2050 -- 164 active
T13 Kazuki Yamauchi Japan, GA 2019 -- 164 active
T17 Brad Riley Orlando, FL 2021 -- 165 active
T17 Wihao Li Chongqing, SC 2022 110.0000 165 active
19 Matthew Hicks Delray, FL 2020 -- 166 active
T20 Evan Prickett North Augusta, SC 2022 96.0000 167 active
T20 Muhamad Izwan Zaini Orlando, FL 2021 -- 167 active
T20 JeongJoo Kim Republic of Korea, AL 2021 -- 167 active
T23 Tyden Wilson Winchester, MA 2020 -- 169 active
T23 Zaid Khan El Dorado Hills, FL 2022 -- 169 active
T23 Luke Cashion Waxhaw, NC 2020 84.0000 169 active
T26 Kiet Trieu Bluffton, SC 0 74.0000 170 active
T26 Merlin Dohm Berlin, GA 2020 -- 170 active
28 Daniel Song Jacksonville, FL 2019 -- 171 active
29 Oliver Paddon Hilton Head, SC 2019 64.0000 173 active
30 Jacob Wolf Boca Raton, FL 2021 -- 174 active
T31 Rob Ferris Roswell, GA 2022 -- 175 active
T31 Chase Phillips Hilton Head Island, SC 2019 52.0000 175 active
T31 Luke Perrino Mooresville, NC 2020 52.0000 175 active
34 Alex Zurat Victor, NY 2019 -- 176 active
35 Alex Werner Bonita Springs, FL 2022 -- 177 active
T36 Ian Ball Port Orange, FL 2021 -- 180 active
T36 Rekgabile Nyhonyha Johannesburg, FL 2018 -- 180 active
38 Zilong Zhao Shenzhen, FL 2021 -- 181 active
39 Jay Sachdev Panchkula, AL 2020 -- 182 active
40 Shuya Hagiwara Toykyo, SC 2019 20.0000 183 active
41 Vaibhav Kaila Delhi, SC 2020 16.0000 185 active
42 Navyug Rungta Bluffton, SC 2019 12.0000 187 active
43 Juan Jose Cots Caracas, SC 2019 8.0000 188 active
44 Todd Norman Savannah, GA 0 -- 198 active
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 4.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Yeonjoo Kim Hiltonhead Island, SC 2018 76.0000 157 active
2 Manhua Chen Maui, GA 2019 -- 161 active
3 One Kashima Tochigi, FL 2050 -- 166 active
4 Chloe Pittman Davidson, NC 2020 44.0000 168 active
5 Vasundhara Thiara India, GA 2021 -- 169 active
6 Sophia Tejada India, GA 2019 -- 170 active
T7 Isabella Galla Palm Beach Gardens, FL 2020 -- 174 active
T7 Hannah Conroy Cheswick, PA 2018 -- 174 active
9 Anna Claire Bridge Raleigh, NC 2021 24.0000 184 active
T10 Chloe Brown Savannah, GA 2021 -- 186 active
T10 Sophia Ubaydi Rochester, MI 2020 -- 186 active
12 Sae Saito Tokyo, Japan, FL 2050 -- 189 active
13 Faith Scott Columbus, GA 2019 -- 191 active
14 Brooke Bayless St. Charles, IL 2020 -- 214 active