ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Tommy Cuthbert All Stars Championship
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 5.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Gene Zeigler Florence, SC 2021 215.0000 140 Active
2 Pake June Florence, SC 2022 185.0000 147 Active
3 Rye Tifft Mount Pleasant, SC 2019 180.0000 153 Active
4 Nick Velasquez Johns Island, SC 2019 175.0000 154 Active
T5 Derek Bunce Hilton Head Island, SC 2020 165.0000 155 Active
T5 Charlie Wike Surf Side Beach, SC 2019 165.0000 155 Active
T5 Colin Trahan North Augusta, SC 2019 165.0000 155 Active
T8 Miller Jones Sumter, SC 2021 147.5000 156 Active
T8 Jerry Bruns Beaufort, SC 2023 147.5000 156 Active
T8 Nolan Hawkins Hilton Head, SC 2022 147.5000 156 Active
T8 Braeden Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2021 147.5000 156 Active
12 Luke Sullivan Columbia, SC 2022 135.0000 158 Active
13 William Phipps Florence, SC 2020 130.0000 159 Active
T14 Luis Thompson Charleston, SC 2021 120.0000 160 Active
T14 Luke Walmet Mt. Pleasant, SC 2023 120.0000 160 Active
T14 Jake DelBusse Myrtle Beach, SC 2022 120.0000 160 Active
17 Cal Harvey n/a, SC 0 110.0000 161 Active
18 Walker Devers Murrells Inlet, SC 2022 105.0000 163 Active
19 Rylee Goff New Zion, SC 2019 100.0000 164 Active
20 Caden Edwards Hilton Head Island, SC 2020 95.0000 166 Active
21 Burch Harrison Columbia, SC 2022 90.0000 168 Active
T22 Hayden Mincey Mount Pleasant, SC 2022 82.5000 169 Active
T22 Matthew Hutto Blythewood, SC 2021 82.5000 169 Active
T24 Will Reeves n/a, GA 0 -- 170 Active
T24 Landen Seiffert Florence, SC 2021 72.5000 170 Active
26 Brandon Griffin Sumter, SC 2019 65.0000 171 Active
27 Sean Engler Bluffton, SC 2022 60.0000 172 Active
28 Colby Cantey Blythewood, SC 2020 55.0000 173 Active
29 Cameron Biddle Aiken, SC 2023 50.0000 175 Active
30 Johnny Hyman Columbia, SC 2021 45.0000 176 Active
31 Anthony Martino n/a, SC 0 40.0000 177 Active
T32 Jack Lubkin Beaufort, SC 2023 32.5000 180 Active
T32 Max Kase Saint Helena Island, SC 2019 32.5000 180 Active
34 Mitchell McNeill North Augusta, SC 2022 25.0000 181 Active
35 Jones Saylor n/a, SC 2023 20.0000 185 Active
36 Jack Sumner n/a, SC 0 15.0000 201 Active
37 Harper Epperson Manning, SC 2023 10.0000 204 Active
38 Evan Hoffman n/a, SC 0 5.0000 209 Active
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 5.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Adrian Anderson Murrells Inlet, SC 2022 95.0000 157 Active
2 Elizabeth Madden Blythewood, SC 2022 65.0000 159 Active
3 Izzy Stone Beaufort, SC 2020 60.0000 163 Active
4 Regan Clifford Mt Pleasant, SC 2020 55.0000 166 Active
T5 Telie McCoy Early Branch, SC 2019 47.5000 167 Active
T5 Taylor Reaves Conway, SC 2022 47.5000 167 Active
7 Sydney Bowes Bluffton, SC 2021 40.0000 173 Active
8 Lextyn Petz Columbia, SC 2021 35.0000 174 Active
T9 Jordan Kirkley McBee, SC 2019 27.5000 176 Active
T9 Emma Hunt Lake City, SC 2022 27.5000 176 Active
11 Ella Drew Dodd Mt Pleasant, SC 2022 20.0000 178 Active
12 Amelia Myers Martinez, GA 0 -- 180 Active
13 Michaelah Wise Lugoff, SC 2019 10.0000 182 Active
14 Claire Kirkley Sumter, SC 2021 5.0000 239 Active