ShotStat - Rankings

SCJGA - Jimmy Self Invitational
Boys Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 7.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Bronson Myers Columbia, SC 2019 448.0000 138 active
2 Brandon Masters Piedmont, SC 2019 406.0000 138 active
3 Caleb Henson Lancaster, SC 2019 399.0000 139 active
4 Nathan Franks Roebuck, SC 2021 392.0000 140 active
T5 Drayton Stewart Charleston, SC 2019 374.5000 141 active
T5 Gene Zeigler Florence, SC 2021 374.5000 141 active
T5 Nicholas Mayfield Rock Hill, SC 2019 374.5000 141 active
T5 Colin Trahan North Augusta, SC 2019 374.5000 141 active
T9 Daniel Brasington Woodruff, SC 2021 353.5000 142 active
T9 Matthew Hutto Blythewood, SC 2021 353.5000 142 active
T11 Garrett Cooper Cowpens, SC 2019 339.5000 143 active
T11 Coleton Bridges Mayo, SC 2019 339.5000 143 active
T13 Trey Crenshaw Lancaster, SC 2021 322.0000 146 active
T13 Mason Tucker Lancaster, SC 2021 322.0000 146 active
T13 Jack Wofford Greenville, SC 2021 322.0000 146 active
T16 Hinson Perry Rock Hill, SC 2020 301.0000 147 active
T16 Palmer Mason Irmo, SC 2020 301.0000 147 active
T16 Griffin Tarver Tega Cay, SC 2021 301.0000 147 active
T19 Parker Fain Spartanburg, SC 2019 283.5000 148 active
T19 Austin Mosher Mount Pleasant, SC 2020 283.5000 148 active
T21 JJ Keene Daniel Island, SC 2019 262.5000 149 active
T21 Gray Winburn McBee, SC 2019 262.5000 149 active
T21 Dylan Ross Mt. Pleasant, SC 2019 262.5000 149 active
T21 Mitchell Vance Hartsville, SC 2019 262.5000 149 active
T25 Spencer Benton Gilbert, SC 2021 234.5000 150 active
T25 Zach Adams Charleston , SC 2022 234.5000 150 active
T25 Austin Scott Daniel Island, SC 2021 234.5000 150 active
T25 Mario Romero Torreon, TX 2020 -- 150 active
T29 Jonathan Brennan Taylors, SC 2020 213.5000 151 active
T29 Trevor Gerard Hartsville, SC 2019 213.5000 151 active
T31 Zach Phillips Inman, SC 2021 199.5000 152 active
T31 Drew Greene Aiken, SC 2019 199.5000 152 active
T33 Luke Sullivan Columbia, SC 2022 175.0000 153 active
T33 Braeden Barnett Galivants Ferry, SC 2021 175.0000 153 active
T33 Miller Jones Sumter, SC 2021 175.0000 153 active
T33 Ian Faulconer Simpsonville, SC 2019 175.0000 153 active
T33 William Brooks Woodruff, SC 2019 175.0000 153 active
T38 JAY LOWDER GREENVILLE, SC 2022 147.0000 154 active
T38 Blake Weinbach Columbia, SC 2021 147.0000 154 active
T38 Blake Dimsdale Gilbert, SC 2020 147.0000 154 active
T41 Daniel Coker Hartsville, SC 2020 126.0000 155 active
T41 Addison Beam Cherryville, NC 2019 126.0000 155 active
T41 Max Green Hilton Head, SC 2021 126.0000 155 active
T44 Andrew Propes Charleston, SC 2021 105.0000 156 active
T44 Trey Howard Woodruff, SC 2021 105.0000 156 active
T44 Ross Craft Belton, SC 2020 105.0000 156 active
T47 Alex Stephens Daniel Island , SC 2021 84.0000 157 active
T47 Pake June Florence, SC 2022 84.0000 157 active
T47 Logan Hawkins Williamston, SC 2020 84.0000 157 active
T50 Ricky Weathers Bluffton, SC 2020 66.5000 159 active
T50 Casey Britt Chesnee, SC 2019 66.5000 159 active
52 Ryan Champaigne Greenwood, SC 2019 56.0000 160 active
T53 Simon Wright Lancaster, SC 2021 45.5000 161 active
T53 Jake Vaughan Chesnee, SC 2020 45.5000 161 active
T55 Hank Reynolds Lamar, SC 2020 31.5000 163 active
T55 Elliott Pope Lugoff, SC 2021 31.5000 163 active
T57 Spence Hagood Greenwood, SC 2023 17.5000 164 active
T57 Christian Davidson Greenwood, SC 2021 17.5000 164 active
59 Adam Fennell Ninety six, SC 2022 7.0000 174 active
Girls Division
Points Multiplier Assigned: 7.00
Rank Name City, State Class Points Score Status
1 Anna Grace Brock Greenwood, SC 2019 210.0000 145 active
T2 Karlee Vardas Lexington, SC 2021 164.5000 148 active
T2 Molly Hardwick Lexington , SC 2022 164.5000 148 active
T4 Kayleigh Reinke Rock Hill, SC 2021 147.0000 150 active
T4 Chloe Holder Williamston, SC 2021 147.0000 150 active
T4 Mary Kathryn Talledo Blythewood, SC 2021 147.0000 150 active
7 Sarah Boteler Greenville, SC 2021 133.0000 151 active
8 Lexi Bennett Santee, SC 2021 126.0000 155 active
9 Sydney Roberts Chesnee, SC 2022 119.0000 156 active
T10 Kennedy Carroll Mt. Pleasant, SC 2019 101.5000 157 active
T10 Kayla Bartemeyer Mt Pleasant, SC 2020 101.5000 157 active
T10 Jordan Guyton Columbia, SC 2019 101.5000 157 active
T10 Katelyn Lee Easley, SC 2020 101.5000 157 active
14 Emma Charles Hartsville, SC 2019 84.0000 161 active
15 Caitlyn Cash Chesnee, SC 2020 77.0000 164 active
T16 Julie Schoebel Easley, SC 2019 66.5000 168 active
T16 Amber Amaker Inman, SC 2019 66.5000 168 active
18 Marley Barefoot West Columbia, SC 2019 56.0000 170 active
19 Abby Franks Roebuck, SC 2023 49.0000 171 active
20 Katie Spurling Moore, SC 2019 42.0000 173 active
21 Lextyn Petz Columbia, SC 2021 35.0000 175 active
22 Emileigh Swords Liberty, SC 2019 28.0000 176 active
23 Emma Hunt Lake City, SC 2022 21.0000 178 active
24 Jordan Kirkley McBee, SC 2019 14.0000 184 active
25 Ava Neal Camden, SC 2022 7.0000 212 active